To follow Upper Saucon Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Upper Saucon Police Department.
(18) 4106(a)(1)(i) Access Device Fraud(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property(18) 3922 (A)(1) Theft by Deception(18) 3934 (A) Theft From Motor Vehicle
Age
52
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
160 lbs
Eyes
Brown
Please contact the Upper Saucon Township Police Department at (610)282-3064. Thank you.
Location
2050 Saucon Valley RoadBethlehem, PA 18015
Date Issued
Oct 11, 2016
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-31303-CR-0000179-20166
Issuing Authority
31-3-03
To subscribe to Upper Saucon Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe